Vp Packaging Limited, Kettering Venture Park

Vp Packaging Limited
2200 KETTERING PARKWAY
NN15 6XR Kettering Venture Park
Northamptonshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
VP PACKAGING LIMITED
Reg. office address
2200 KETTERING PARKWAY, NN15 6XR, KETTERING VENTURE PARK, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
01795334
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
AROFOL LIMITED
SIC Code
17211 - Manufacture of corrugated paper and paperboard, sacks and bags
Date of Incorporation
28 Feb 1984
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Barlow Robbins Llp the Oriel Sydenham Road Guildford Surrey GU1 3SR England
the Oriel Sydenham Road Guildford Surrey GU1 3SR England

Description

Keywords:
Paperboard Manufacturer, Paper Bags Manufacturer, Corrugated Paper Manufacturer, Paper Sacks Manufacturer
Products
Sacks and Bags
Vp Packaging Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Vp Packaging Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. WILSON BROWNE COMMERCIAL LAW KETTERING PARKWAY SOUTH
    NN15 6WN  Kettering Venture Park
  2. 138 NORTHAMPTON ROAD
    NN15 7JY  Kettering
  3. 21-25 Sanders Rd, Finedon Rd Ind Est
    NN8 4NL  Finedon Road Industrial Estate
  4. 60;Sinclair Drive;Park Farm North
    NN8 6UY  Wellingborough
  5. Unit 7 Morris Close,
    NN8 6XF  Park Farm Industrial Estate
  6. Stoke Albany Road
    NN14 2SR  Desborough
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies